Матч-центр Вчера Сегодня Завтра
не начался идёт окончен

Статистика

Читаемое Обсуждаемое

Расписание матчей Лига Европы 2019/2020 (Футбол)
19.09.2019
Базель - Краснодар
19:55
5 : 0
Лудогорец - ЦСКА
22:00
5 : 1
АПОЭЛ - Дюделанж
19:55
3 : 4
Карабах - Севилья
19:55
0 : 3
Динамо К - Мальмё
19:55
1 : 0
Копенгаген - Лугано
19:55
1 : 0
Базель - Краснодар
19:55
5 : 0
Хетафе - Трабзонспор
19:55
1 : 0
ПСВ Эйндховен - Спортинг
19:55
3 : 2
ЛАСК - Русенборг
19:55
1 : 0
Ренн - Селтик
19:55
1 : 1
ЧФР Клуж - Лацио
19:55
2 : 1
Айнтрахт Ф - Арсенал Л
19:55
0 : 3
Стандард - Витория Гимарайнш
19:55
2 : 0
Порту - Янг Бойз
22:00
2 : 1
Рейнджерс - Фейеноорд
22:00
1 : 0
Лудогорец - ЦСКА
22:00
5 : 1
Эспаньол - Ференцварош
22:00
1 : 1
Вольфсбург - Александрия
22:00
3 : 1
Гент - Сент-Этьен
22:00
3 : 2
Рома - Истанбул Башакшехир
22:00
4 : 0
Боруссия М - Вольфсберг
22:00
0 : 4
Вулверхэмптон - Брага
22:00
0 : 1
Слован Бр - Бешикташ
22:00
4 : 2
Манчестер Юнайтед - Астана
22:00
1 : 0
Партизан - АЗ Алкмар
22:00
2 : 2
АПОЭЛ - Дюделанж
19:55
3 : 4
Карабах - Севилья
19:55
0 : 3
Динамо К - Мальмё
19:55
1 : 0
Копенгаген - Лугано
19:55
1 : 0
Базель - Краснодар
19:55
5 : 0
Хетафе - Трабзонспор
19:55
1 : 0
ПСВ Эйндховен - Спортинг
19:55
3 : 2
ЛАСК - Русенборг
19:55
1 : 0
Ренн - Селтик
19:55
1 : 1
ЧФР Клуж - Лацио
19:55
2 : 1
Айнтрахт Ф - Арсенал Л
19:55
0 : 3
Стандард - Витория Гимарайнш
19:55
2 : 0
Порту - Янг Бойз
22:00
2 : 1
Рейнджерс - Фейеноорд
22:00
1 : 0
Лудогорец - ЦСКА
22:00
5 : 1
Эспаньол - Ференцварош
22:00
1 : 1
Вольфсбург - Александрия
22:00
3 : 1
Гент - Сент-Этьен
22:00
3 : 2
Рома - Истанбул Башакшехир
22:00
4 : 0
Боруссия М - Вольфсберг
22:00
0 : 4
Вулверхэмптон - Брага
22:00
0 : 1
Слован Бр - Бешикташ
22:00
4 : 2
Манчестер Юнайтед - Астана
22:00
1 : 0
Партизан - АЗ Алкмар
22:00
2 : 2
03.10.2019
ЦСКА - Эспаньол
19:55
0 : 2
Краснодар - Хетафе
22:00
1 : 2
Астана - Партизан
17:50
1 : 2
Астана - Партизан
17:50
1 : 2
Янг Бойз - Рейнджерс
19:55
2 : 1
Фейеноорд - Порту
19:55
2 : 0
ЦСКА - Эспаньол
19:55
0 : 2
Ференцварош - Лудогорец
19:55
0 : 3
Сент-Этьен - Вольфсбург
19:55
1 : 1
Александрия - Гент
19:55
1 : 1
Истанбул Башакшехир - Боруссия М
19:55
1 : 1
Вольфсберг - Рома
19:55
1 : 1
Бешикташ - Вулверхэмптон
19:55
0 : 1
Брага - Слован Бр
19:55
2 : 2
АЗ Алкмар - Манчестер Юнайтед
19:55
0 : 0
Севилья - АПОЭЛ
22:00
1 : 0
Дюделанж - Карабах
22:00
1 : 4
Мальмё - Копенгаген
22:00
1 : 1
Лугано - Динамо К
22:00
0 : 0
Краснодар - Хетафе
22:00
1 : 2
Трабзонспор - Базель
22:00
2 : 2
Спортинг - ЛАСК
22:00
2 : 1
Русенборг - ПСВ Эйндховен
22:00
1 : 4
Лацио - Ренн
22:00
2 : 1
Селтик - ЧФР Клуж
22:00
2 : 0
Витория Гимарайнш - Айнтрахт Ф
22:00
0 : 1
Арсенал Л - Стандард
22:00
4 : 0
Астана - Партизан
17:50
1 : 2
Астана - Партизан
17:50
1 : 2
Янг Бойз - Рейнджерс
19:55
2 : 1
Фейеноорд - Порту
19:55
2 : 0
ЦСКА - Эспаньол
19:55
0 : 2
Ференцварош - Лудогорец
19:55
0 : 3
Сент-Этьен - Вольфсбург
19:55
1 : 1
Александрия - Гент
19:55
1 : 1
Истанбул Башакшехир - Боруссия М
19:55
1 : 1
Вольфсберг - Рома
19:55
1 : 1
Бешикташ - Вулверхэмптон
19:55
0 : 1
Брага - Слован Бр
19:55
2 : 2
АЗ Алкмар - Манчестер Юнайтед
19:55
0 : 0
Севилья - АПОЭЛ
22:00
1 : 0
Дюделанж - Карабах
22:00
1 : 4
Мальмё - Копенгаген
22:00
1 : 1
Лугано - Динамо К
22:00
0 : 0
Краснодар - Хетафе
22:00
1 : 2
Трабзонспор - Базель
22:00
2 : 2
Спортинг - ЛАСК
22:00
2 : 1
Русенборг - ПСВ Эйндховен
22:00
1 : 4
Лацио - Ренн
22:00
2 : 1
Селтик - ЧФР Клуж
22:00
2 : 0
Витория Гимарайнш - Айнтрахт Ф
22:00
0 : 1
Арсенал Л - Стандард
22:00
4 : 0
24.10.2019
ЦСКА - Ференцварош
19:55
0 : 1
Трабзонспор - Краснодар
22:00
0 : 2
Карабах - АПОЭЛ
19:55
2 : 2
Порту - Рейнджерс
19:55
1 : 1
Янг Бойз - Фейеноорд
19:55
2 : 0
ЦСКА - Ференцварош
19:55
0 : 1
Лудогорец - Эспаньол
19:55
0 : 1
Гент - Вольфсбург
19:55
2 : 2
Сент-Этьен - Александрия
19:55
1 : 1
Рома - Боруссия М
19:55
1 : 1
Истанбул Башакшехир - Вольфсберг
19:55
1 : 0
Бешикташ - Брага
19:55
1 : 2
Слован Бр - Вулверхэмптон
19:55
1 : 2
Партизан - Манчестер Юнайтед
19:55
0 : 1
АЗ Алкмар - Астана
19:55
6 : 0
Севилья - Дюделанж
22:00
3 : 0
Динамо К - Копенгаген
22:00
1 : 1
Мальмё - Лугано
22:00
2 : 1
Хетафе - Базель
22:00
0 : 1
Трабзонспор - Краснодар
22:00
0 : 2
Спортинг - Русенборг
22:00
1 : 0
ПСВ Эйндховен - ЛАСК
22:00
0 : 0
Селтик - Лацио
22:00
2 : 1
Ренн - ЧФР Клуж
22:00
0 : 1
Арсенал Л - Витория Гимарайнш
22:00
3 : 2
Айнтрахт Ф - Стандард
22:00
2 : 1
Карабах - АПОЭЛ
19:55
2 : 2
Порту - Рейнджерс
19:55
1 : 1
Янг Бойз - Фейеноорд
19:55
2 : 0
ЦСКА - Ференцварош
19:55
0 : 1
Лудогорец - Эспаньол
19:55
0 : 1
Гент - Вольфсбург
19:55
2 : 2
Сент-Этьен - Александрия
19:55
1 : 1
Рома - Боруссия М
19:55
1 : 1
Истанбул Башакшехир - Вольфсберг
19:55
1 : 0
Бешикташ - Брага
19:55
1 : 2
Слован Бр - Вулверхэмптон
19:55
1 : 2
Партизан - Манчестер Юнайтед
19:55
0 : 1
АЗ Алкмар - Астана
19:55
6 : 0
Севилья - Дюделанж
22:00
3 : 0
Динамо К - Копенгаген
22:00
1 : 1
Мальмё - Лугано
22:00
2 : 1
Хетафе - Базель
22:00
0 : 1
Трабзонспор - Краснодар
22:00
0 : 2
Спортинг - Русенборг
22:00
1 : 0
ПСВ Эйндховен - ЛАСК
22:00
0 : 0
Селтик - Лацио
22:00
2 : 1
Ренн - ЧФР Клуж
22:00
0 : 1
Арсенал Л - Витория Гимарайнш
22:00
3 : 2
Айнтрахт Ф - Стандард
22:00
2 : 1
07.11.2019
Краснодар - Трабзонспор
20:55
3 : 1
Ференцварош - ЦСКА
23:00
0 : 0
Астана - АЗ Алкмар
18:50
0 : 5
АПОЭЛ - Карабах
20:55
2 : 1
Дюделанж - Севилья
20:55
2 : 5
Копенгаген - Динамо К
20:55
1 : 1
Лугано - Мальмё
20:55
0 : 0
Базель - Хетафе
20:55
2 : 1
Краснодар - Трабзонспор
20:55
3 : 1
Русенборг - Спортинг
20:55
0 : 2
ЛАСК - ПСВ Эйндховен
20:55
4 : 1
Лацио - Селтик
20:55
1 : 2
ЧФР Клуж - Ренн
20:55
1 : 0
Стандард - Айнтрахт Ф
20:55
2 : 1
Фейеноорд - Янг Бойз
23:00
1 : 1
Рейнджерс - Порту
23:00
2 : 0
Эспаньол - Лудогорец
23:00
6 : 0
Ференцварош - ЦСКА
23:00
0 : 0
Вольфсбург - Гент
23:00
1 : 3
Александрия - Сент-Этьен
23:00
2 : 2
Боруссия М - Рома
23:00
2 : 1
Вольфсберг - Истанбул Башакшехир
23:00
0 : 3
Брага - Бешикташ
23:00
3 : 1
Вулверхэмптон - Слован Бр
23:00
1 : 0
Манчестер Юнайтед - Партизан
23:00
3 : 0
Астана - АЗ Алкмар
18:50
0 : 5
АПОЭЛ - Карабах
20:55
2 : 1
Дюделанж - Севилья
20:55
2 : 5
Копенгаген - Динамо К
20:55
1 : 1
Лугано - Мальмё
20:55
0 : 0
Базель - Хетафе
20:55
2 : 1
Краснодар - Трабзонспор
20:55
3 : 1
Русенборг - Спортинг
20:55
0 : 2
ЛАСК - ПСВ Эйндховен
20:55
4 : 1
Лацио - Селтик
20:55
1 : 2
ЧФР Клуж - Ренн
20:55
1 : 0
Стандард - Айнтрахт Ф
20:55
2 : 1
Фейеноорд - Янг Бойз
23:00
1 : 1
Рейнджерс - Порту
23:00
2 : 0
Эспаньол - Лудогорец
23:00
6 : 0
Ференцварош - ЦСКА
23:00
0 : 0
Вольфсбург - Гент
23:00
1 : 3
Александрия - Сент-Этьен
23:00
2 : 2
Боруссия М - Рома
23:00
2 : 1
Вольфсберг - Истанбул Башакшехир
23:00
0 : 3
Брага - Бешикташ
23:00
3 : 1
Вулверхэмптон - Слован Бр
23:00
1 : 0
Манчестер Юнайтед - Партизан
23:00
3 : 0
28.11.2019
Краснодар - Базель
18:50
1 : 0
ЦСКА - Лудогорец
20:55
1 : 1
Краснодар - Базель
18:50
1 : 0
Трабзонспор - Хетафе
18:50
0 : 1
Астана - Манчестер Юнайтед
18:50
2 : 1
Янг Бойз - Порту
20:55
1 : 2
Фейеноорд - Рейнджерс
20:55
2 : 2
ЦСКА - Лудогорец
20:55
1 : 1
Ференцварош - Эспаньол
20:55
2 : 2
Сент-Этьен - Гент
20:55
0 : 0
Александрия - Вольфсбург
20:55
0 : 1
Истанбул Башакшехир - Рома
20:55
0 : 3
Вольфсберг - Боруссия М
20:55
0 : 1
Бешикташ - Слован Бр
20:55
2 : 1
Брага - Вулверхэмптон
20:55
3 : 3
АЗ Алкмар - Партизан
20:55
2 : 2
Севилья - Карабах
23:00
2 : 0
Дюделанж - АПОЭЛ
23:00
0 : 2
Мальмё - Динамо К
23:00
4 : 3
Лугано - Копенгаген
23:00
0 : 1
Спортинг - ПСВ Эйндховен
23:00
4 : 0
Русенборг - ЛАСК
23:00
1 : 2
Лацио - ЧФР Клуж
23:00
1 : 0
Селтик - Ренн
23:00
3 : 1
Витория Гимарайнш - Стандард
23:00
1 : 1
Арсенал Л - Айнтрахт Ф
23:00
1 : 2
Краснодар - Базель
18:50
1 : 0
Трабзонспор - Хетафе
18:50
0 : 1
Астана - Манчестер Юнайтед
18:50
2 : 1
Янг Бойз - Порту
20:55
1 : 2
Фейеноорд - Рейнджерс
20:55
2 : 2
ЦСКА - Лудогорец
20:55
1 : 1
Ференцварош - Эспаньол
20:55
2 : 2
Сент-Этьен - Гент
20:55
0 : 0
Александрия - Вольфсбург
20:55
0 : 1
Истанбул Башакшехир - Рома
20:55
0 : 3
Вольфсберг - Боруссия М
20:55
0 : 1
Бешикташ - Слован Бр
20:55
2 : 1
Брага - Вулверхэмптон
20:55
3 : 3
АЗ Алкмар - Партизан
20:55
2 : 2
Севилья - Карабах
23:00
2 : 0
Дюделанж - АПОЭЛ
23:00
0 : 2
Мальмё - Динамо К
23:00
4 : 3
Лугано - Копенгаген
23:00
0 : 1
Спортинг - ПСВ Эйндховен
23:00
4 : 0
Русенборг - ЛАСК
23:00
1 : 2
Лацио - ЧФР Клуж
23:00
1 : 0
Селтик - Ренн
23:00
3 : 1
Витория Гимарайнш - Стандард
23:00
1 : 1
Арсенал Л - Айнтрахт Ф
23:00
1 : 2
12.12.2019
Хетафе - Краснодар
20:55
3 : 0
Эспаньол - ЦСКА
23:00
0 : 1
АПОЭЛ - Севилья
20:55
1 : 0
Карабах - Дюделанж
20:55
1 : 1
Динамо К - Лугано
20:55
1 : 1
Копенгаген - Мальмё
20:55
0 : 1
Базель - Трабзонспор
20:55
2 : 0
Хетафе - Краснодар
20:55
3 : 0
ПСВ Эйндховен - Русенборг
20:55
1 : 1
ЛАСК - Спортинг
20:55
3 : 0
Ренн - Лацио
20:55
2 : 0
ЧФР Клуж - Селтик
20:55
2 : 0
Айнтрахт Ф - Витория Гимарайнш
20:55
2 : 3
Стандард - Арсенал Л
20:55
2 : 2
Порту - Фейеноорд
23:00
3 : 2
Рейнджерс - Янг Бойз
23:00
1 : 1
Лудогорец - Ференцварош
23:00
1 : 1
Эспаньол - ЦСКА
23:00
0 : 1
Вольфсбург - Сент-Этьен
23:00
1 : 0
Гент - Александрия
23:00
2 : 1
Рома - Вольфсберг
23:00
2 : 2
Боруссия М - Истанбул Башакшехир
23:00
1 : 2
Вулверхэмптон - Бешикташ
23:00
4 : 0
Слован Бр - Брага
23:00
2 : 4
Манчестер Юнайтед - АЗ Алкмар
23:00
4 : 0
Партизан - Астана
23:00
4 : 1
АПОЭЛ - Севилья
20:55
1 : 0
Карабах - Дюделанж
20:55
1 : 1
Динамо К - Лугано
20:55
1 : 1
Копенгаген - Мальмё
20:55
0 : 1
Базель - Трабзонспор
20:55
2 : 0
Хетафе - Краснодар
20:55
3 : 0
ПСВ Эйндховен - Русенборг
20:55
1 : 1
ЛАСК - Спортинг
20:55
3 : 0
Ренн - Лацио
20:55
2 : 0
ЧФР Клуж - Селтик
20:55
2 : 0
Айнтрахт Ф - Витория Гимарайнш
20:55
2 : 3
Стандард - Арсенал Л
20:55
2 : 2
Порту - Фейеноорд
23:00
3 : 2
Рейнджерс - Янг Бойз
23:00
1 : 1
Лудогорец - Ференцварош
23:00
1 : 1
Эспаньол - ЦСКА
23:00
0 : 1
Вольфсбург - Сент-Этьен
23:00
1 : 0
Гент - Александрия
23:00
2 : 1
Рома - Вольфсберг
23:00
2 : 2
Боруссия М - Истанбул Башакшехир
23:00
1 : 2
Вулверхэмптон - Бешикташ
23:00
4 : 0
Слован Бр - Брага
23:00
2 : 4
Манчестер Юнайтед - АЗ Алкмар
23:00
4 : 0
Партизан - Астана
23:00
4 : 1
11.07.2019
Пюник - Шкупи
16:30
3 : 3
Ордабасы - Торпедо Кт
17:00
1 : 0
Вентспилс - Теута
17:45
3 : 0
Алашкерт - Македония Гёрче Петров
18:00
3 : 1
Лачи - Хапоэль Б-Ш
18:30
1 : 1
Нарва Транс - Будучность
18:30
0 : 2
АЕК Ларнака - Петрокуб
18:30
1 : 0
Сабаил - Университатя Кр
19:00
2 : 3
Флора - Раднички Н
19:00
2 : 0
КуПС - Витебск
19:00
2 : 0
Бальцан - Домжале
19:30
3 : 4
Ритеряй - КИ Клаксвик
19:30
1 : 1
Ружомберок - Левски
19:30
0 : 2
Радник - Спартак Тр
20:00
2 : 0
Лиепая - Динамо Мн
20:00
1 : 1
Мальмё - Баллимена Юнайтед
20:00
7 : 0
Маккаби Х - Мура 05
20:00
2 : 0
Крузейдерс - Б-36 Торсхавн
20:00
2 : 0
Динамо Тб - Энгордань
20:00
6 : 0
Дебрецен - Кукеси
20:00
3 : 0
Академия Пандева - Зриньски
20:00
0 : 3
Брондбю - Интер Т
20:00
4 : 1
Бранн - Шэмрок Роверс
20:00
2 : 2
Шахтёр С - Хайбернианс
20:00
1 : 0
Мольде - КР Рейкьявик
20:00
7 : 1
Сперанца - Нефтчи
20:00
0 : 3
Кауно Жальгирис - Аполлон Л
20:00
0 : 2
Фола - Чихура
20:30
1 : 2
Олимпия Л - Рижская футбольная школа
21:00
2 : 3
Коннас Куэй - Килмарнок
21:00
1 : 2
Зета - Фехервар
21:30
1 : 5
Европа - Легия
21:30
0 : 0
Стяуа - Милсами
21:30
2 : 0
Чукарички - Бананц
21:30
3 : 0
ДАК 1904 - Краковия
21:30
1 : 1
Клифтонвилл - Хёугесунн
21:45
0 : 1
Сент-Патрикс - Норрчёпинг
21:45
0 : 2
Абердин - РоПС
21:45
2 : 1
Корк Сити - Прогресс Нидеркорн
21:45
0 : 2
Гонвед - Жальгирис
22:00
3 : 1
Широки Бриег - Кайрат
22:00
1 : 2
Брейдаблик - Вадуц
23:00
0 : 0
Стьярнан - Левадия
23:00
2 : 1
Пюник - Шкупи
16:30
3 : 3
Ордабасы - Торпедо Кт
17:00
1 : 0
Вентспилс - Теута
17:45
3 : 0
Алашкерт - Македония Гёрче Петров
18:00
3 : 1
Лачи - Хапоэль Б-Ш
18:30
1 : 1
Нарва Транс - Будучность
18:30
0 : 2
АЕК Ларнака - Петрокуб
18:30
1 : 0
Сабаил - Университатя Кр
19:00
2 : 3
Флора - Раднички Н
19:00
2 : 0
КуПС - Витебск
19:00
2 : 0
Бальцан - Домжале
19:30
3 : 4
Ритеряй - КИ Клаксвик
19:30
1 : 1
Ружомберок - Левски
19:30
0 : 2
Радник - Спартак Тр
20:00
2 : 0
Лиепая - Динамо Мн
20:00
1 : 1
Мальмё - Баллимена Юнайтед
20:00
7 : 0
Маккаби Х - Мура 05
20:00
2 : 0
Крузейдерс - Б-36 Торсхавн
20:00
2 : 0
Динамо Тб - Энгордань
20:00
6 : 0
Дебрецен - Кукеси
20:00
3 : 0
Академия Пандева - Зриньски
20:00
0 : 3
Брондбю - Интер Т
20:00
4 : 1
Бранн - Шэмрок Роверс
20:00
2 : 2
Шахтёр С - Хайбернианс
20:00
1 : 0
Мольде - КР Рейкьявик
20:00
7 : 1
Сперанца - Нефтчи
20:00
0 : 3
Кауно Жальгирис - Аполлон Л
20:00
0 : 2
Фола - Чихура
20:30
1 : 2
Олимпия Л - Рижская футбольная школа
21:00
2 : 3
Коннас Куэй - Килмарнок
21:00
1 : 2
Зета - Фехервар
21:30
1 : 5
Европа - Легия
21:30
0 : 0
Стяуа - Милсами
21:30
2 : 0
Чукарички - Бананц
21:30
3 : 0
ДАК 1904 - Краковия
21:30
1 : 1
Клифтонвилл - Хёугесунн
21:45
0 : 1
Сент-Патрикс - Норрчёпинг
21:45
0 : 2
Абердин - РоПС
21:45
2 : 1
Корк Сити - Прогресс Нидеркорн
21:45
0 : 2
Гонвед - Жальгирис
22:00
3 : 1
Широки Бриег - Кайрат
22:00
1 : 2
Брейдаблик - Вадуц
23:00
0 : 0
Стьярнан - Левадия
23:00
2 : 1
18.07.2019
Тобол - Женесс
15:00
1 : 1
Кайрат - Широки Бриег
17:30
2 : 1
Македония Гёрче Петров - Алашкерт
17:30
0 : 3
Теута - Вентспилс
18:00
1 : 0
Интер Т - Брондбю
18:30
2 : 0
Левадия - Стьярнан
19:00
3 : 2
Университатя Кр - Сабаил
19:00
3 : 2
РоПС - Абердин
19:00
1 : 2
Рижская футбольная школа - Олимпия Л
19:00
0 : 2
Динамо Мн - Лиепая
19:30
1 : 2
Левски - Ружомберок
19:30
2 : 0
Вадуц - Брейдаблик
20:00
2 : 1
Хёугесунн - Клифтонвилл
20:00
5 : 1
Торпедо Кт - Ордабасы
20:00
0 : 2
Зриньски - Академия Пандева
20:00
3 : 0
Жальгирис - Гонвед
20:00
1 : 1
Милсами - Стяуа
20:00
1 : 2
Нефтчи - Сперанца
20:00
6 : 0
Краковия - ДАК 1904
20:00
2 : 2
Петрокуб - АЕК Ларнака
20:00
0 : 1
Аполлон Л - Кауно Жальгирис
20:00
4 : 0
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Лачи
20:30
1 : 0
Энгордань - Динамо Тб
20:30
0 : 1
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Корк Сити
20:30
1 : 2
Хайдук - Гзира Юнайтед
21:00
1 : 3
Фехервар - Зета
21:00
0 : 0
Норрчёпинг - Сент-Патрикс
21:00
2 : 1
Мура 05 - Маккаби Х
21:00
2 : 3
Б-36 Торсхавн - Крузейдерс
21:00
2 : 3
Кукеси - Дебрецен
21:00
1 : 1
Хайбернианс - Шахтёр С
21:00
0 : 1
Шкупи - Пюник
21:30
1 : 2
Витебск - КуПС
21:30
1 : 1
Рейнджерс - Сент-Джозефс
21:45
6 : 0
Спартак Тр - Радник
21:45
2 : 0
Домжале - Бальцан
21:45
1 : 0
Будучность - Нарва Транс
21:45
4 : 1
Баллимена Юнайтед - Мальмё
21:45
0 : 4
Килмарнок - Коннас Куэй
21:45
0 : 2
Раднички Н - Флора
21:45
2 : 2
Легия - Европа
22:00
3 : 0
Шэмрок Роверс - Бранн
22:00
2 : 1
КР Рейкьявик - Мольде
22:00
0 : 0
Тобол - Женесс
15:00
1 : 1
Кайрат - Широки Бриег
17:30
2 : 1
Македония Гёрче Петров - Алашкерт
17:30
0 : 3
Теута - Вентспилс
18:00
1 : 0
Интер Т - Брондбю
18:30
2 : 0
Левадия - Стьярнан
19:00
3 : 2
Университатя Кр - Сабаил
19:00
3 : 2
РоПС - Абердин
19:00
1 : 2
Рижская футбольная школа - Олимпия Л
19:00
0 : 2
Динамо Мн - Лиепая
19:30
1 : 2
Левски - Ружомберок
19:30
2 : 0
Вадуц - Брейдаблик
20:00
2 : 1
Хёугесунн - Клифтонвилл
20:00
5 : 1
Торпедо Кт - Ордабасы
20:00
0 : 2
Зриньски - Академия Пандева
20:00
3 : 0
Жальгирис - Гонвед
20:00
1 : 1
Милсами - Стяуа
20:00
1 : 2
Нефтчи - Сперанца
20:00
6 : 0
Краковия - ДАК 1904
20:00
2 : 2
Петрокуб - АЕК Ларнака
20:00
0 : 1
Аполлон Л - Кауно Жальгирис
20:00
4 : 0
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Лачи
20:30
1 : 0
Энгордань - Динамо Тб
20:30
0 : 1
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Корк Сити
20:30
1 : 2
Хайдук - Гзира Юнайтед
21:00
1 : 3
Фехервар - Зета
21:00
0 : 0
Норрчёпинг - Сент-Патрикс
21:00
2 : 1
Мура 05 - Маккаби Х
21:00
2 : 3
Б-36 Торсхавн - Крузейдерс
21:00
2 : 3
Кукеси - Дебрецен
21:00
1 : 1
Хайбернианс - Шахтёр С
21:00
0 : 1
Шкупи - Пюник
21:30
1 : 2
Витебск - КуПС
21:30
1 : 1
Рейнджерс - Сент-Джозефс
21:45
6 : 0
Спартак Тр - Радник
21:45
2 : 0
Домжале - Бальцан
21:45
1 : 0
Будучность - Нарва Транс
21:45
4 : 1
Баллимена Юнайтед - Мальмё
21:45
0 : 4
Килмарнок - Коннас Куэй
21:45
0 : 2
Раднички Н - Флора
21:45
2 : 2
Легия - Европа
22:00
3 : 0
Шэмрок Роверс - Бранн
22:00
2 : 1
КР Рейкьявик - Мольде
22:00
0 : 0
25.07.2019
Пюник - Яблонец
16:30
2 : 1
Вентспилс - Гзира Юнайтед
17:45
4 : 0
Габала - Динамо Тб
18:00
0 : 2
Партизани - Шериф
18:30
0 : 1
АЕК Ларнака - Левски
18:30
3 : 0
Утрехт - Зриньски
19:30
1 : 1
Чихура - Абердин
19:45
1 : 1
Гонвед - Университатя Кр
19:55
0 : 0
Хёугесунн - Штурм
20:00
2 : 0
Лехия - Брондбю
20:00
2 : 1
Мольде - Чукарички
20:00
0 : 0
Арсенал Т - Нефтчи
20:00
0 : 1
Йени Малатьяспор - Олимпия Л
20:00
2 : 2
Млада Болеслав - Ордабасы
20:00
1 : 1
Флора - Айнтрахт Ф
20:00
1 : 2
Алашкерт - Стяуа
20:00
0 : 3
Шахтёр С - Эсбьерг
20:00
2 : 0
ЦСКА С - Осиек
20:30
1 : 0
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Кайрат
20:30
2 : 0
Локомотив Пл - Спартак Тр
20:30
2 : 0
Коннас Куэй - Партизан
20:30
0 : 1
Пяст - Рига
21:00
3 : 2
Норрчёпинг - Лиепая
21:00
2 : 0
Фехервар - Вадуц
21:00
1 : 0
Люцерн - КИ Клаксвик
21:15
1 : 0
Гент - Вииторул
21:30
6 : 3
ДАК 1904 - Атромитос
21:30
1 : 2
Арис - АЕЛ
21:30
0 : 0
Женесс - Витория Гимарайнш
21:30
0 : 1
АЗ Алкмар - Хеккен
21:30
0 : 0
Домжале - Мальмё
21:45
2 : 2
Рейнджерс - Прогресс Нидеркорн
21:45
2 : 0
Будучность - Заря
21:45
1 : 3
Страсбург - Маккаби Х
21:45
3 : 1
Вулверхэмптон - Крузейдерс
21:45
2 : 0
Валур - Лудогорец
22:00
1 : 1
Торино - Дебрецен
22:00
3 : 0
Легия - КуПС
22:00
1 : 0
Эспаньол - Стьярнан
22:00
4 : 0
Шэмрок Роверс - Аполлон Л
22:00
2 : 1
Пюник - Яблонец
16:30
2 : 1
Вентспилс - Гзира Юнайтед
17:45
4 : 0
Габала - Динамо Тб
18:00
0 : 2
Партизани - Шериф
18:30
0 : 1
АЕК Ларнака - Левски
18:30
3 : 0
Утрехт - Зриньски
19:30
1 : 1
Чихура - Абердин
19:45
1 : 1
Гонвед - Университатя Кр
19:55
0 : 0
Хёугесунн - Штурм
20:00
2 : 0
Лехия - Брондбю
20:00
2 : 1
Мольде - Чукарички
20:00
0 : 0
Арсенал Т - Нефтчи
20:00
0 : 1
Йени Малатьяспор - Олимпия Л
20:00
2 : 2
Млада Болеслав - Ордабасы
20:00
1 : 1
Флора - Айнтрахт Ф
20:00
1 : 2
Алашкерт - Стяуа
20:00
0 : 3
Шахтёр С - Эсбьерг
20:00
2 : 0
ЦСКА С - Осиек
20:30
1 : 0
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Кайрат
20:30
2 : 0
Локомотив Пл - Спартак Тр
20:30
2 : 0
Коннас Куэй - Партизан
20:30
0 : 1
Пяст - Рига
21:00
3 : 2
Норрчёпинг - Лиепая
21:00
2 : 0
Фехервар - Вадуц
21:00
1 : 0
Люцерн - КИ Клаксвик
21:15
1 : 0
Гент - Вииторул
21:30
6 : 3
ДАК 1904 - Атромитос
21:30
1 : 2
Арис - АЕЛ
21:30
0 : 0
Женесс - Витория Гимарайнш
21:30
0 : 1
АЗ Алкмар - Хеккен
21:30
0 : 0
Домжале - Мальмё
21:45
2 : 2
Рейнджерс - Прогресс Нидеркорн
21:45
2 : 0
Будучность - Заря
21:45
1 : 3
Страсбург - Маккаби Х
21:45
3 : 1
Вулверхэмптон - Крузейдерс
21:45
2 : 0
Валур - Лудогорец
22:00
1 : 1
Торино - Дебрецен
22:00
3 : 0
Легия - КуПС
22:00
1 : 0
Эспаньол - Стьярнан
22:00
4 : 0
Шэмрок Роверс - Аполлон Л
22:00
2 : 1
01.08.2019
Астана - Санта-Колома
17:00
4 : 1
Ордабасы - Млада Болеслав
17:00
2 : 3
Кайрат - Хапоэль Б-Ш
17:30
1 : 1
Вииторул - Гент
18:00
2 : 1
КуПС - Легия
19:00
0 : 0
Заря - Будучность
19:00
1 : 0
Университатя Кр - Гонвед
19:15
0 : 0
Рига - Пяст
19:30
2 : 1
Левски - АЕК Ларнака
19:30
0 : 4
Дебрецен - Торино
19:30
1 : 4
Хеккен - АЗ Алкмар
19:30
0 : 3
Шериф - Партизани
20:00
1 : 1
Лиепая - Норрчёпинг
20:00
0 : 1
Мальмё - Домжале
20:00
3 : 2
Вадуц - Фехервар
20:00
2 : 0
Нефтчи - Арсенал Т
20:00
3 : 0
Динамо Тб - Габала
20:00
3 : 0
КИ Клаксвик - Люцерн
20:00
0 : 1
Зриньски - Утрехт
20:00
2 : 1
Атромитос - ДАК 1904
20:00
3 : 2
Яблонец - Пюник
20:00
0 : 0
Маккаби Х - Страсбург
20:00
2 : 1
АЕЛ - Арис
20:00
0 : 1
Аполлон Л - Шэмрок Роверс
20:00
3 : 1
Лудогорец - Валур
20:30
4 : 0
Брондбю - Лехия
20:30
4 : 1
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Рейнджерс
20:30
0 : 0
Эсбьерг - Шахтёр С
20:45
0 : 0
Олимпия Л - Йени Малатьяспор
21:00
0 : 1
Гзира Юнайтед - Вентспилс
21:00
2 : 2
Штурм - Хёугесунн
21:30
2 : 1
Айнтрахт Ф - Флора
21:30
2 : 1
Стяуа - Алашкерт
21:30
2 : 3
Линфилд - ХБ Торсхавн
21:45
1 : 0
Осиек - ЦСКА С
21:45
1 : 0
Абердин - Чихура
21:45
5 : 0
Спартак Тр - Локомотив Пл
21:45
3 : 1
Крузейдерс - Вулверхэмптон
22:00
1 : 4
Витория Гимарайнш - Женесс
22:00
4 : 0
Партизан - Коннас Куэй
22:00
3 : 0
Стьярнан - Эспаньол
22:15
1 : 3
Астана - Санта-Колома
17:00
4 : 1
Ордабасы - Млада Болеслав
17:00
2 : 3
Кайрат - Хапоэль Б-Ш
17:30
1 : 1
Вииторул - Гент
18:00
2 : 1
КуПС - Легия
19:00
0 : 0
Заря - Будучность
19:00
1 : 0
Университатя Кр - Гонвед
19:15
0 : 0
Рига - Пяст
19:30
2 : 1
Левски - АЕК Ларнака
19:30
0 : 4
Дебрецен - Торино
19:30
1 : 4
Хеккен - АЗ Алкмар
19:30
0 : 3
Шериф - Партизани
20:00
1 : 1
Лиепая - Норрчёпинг
20:00
0 : 1
Мальмё - Домжале
20:00
3 : 2
Вадуц - Фехервар
20:00
2 : 0
Нефтчи - Арсенал Т
20:00
3 : 0
Динамо Тб - Габала
20:00
3 : 0
КИ Клаксвик - Люцерн
20:00
0 : 1
Зриньски - Утрехт
20:00
2 : 1
Атромитос - ДАК 1904
20:00
3 : 2
Яблонец - Пюник
20:00
0 : 0
Маккаби Х - Страсбург
20:00
2 : 1
АЕЛ - Арис
20:00
0 : 1
Аполлон Л - Шэмрок Роверс
20:00
3 : 1
Лудогорец - Валур
20:30
4 : 0
Брондбю - Лехия
20:30
4 : 1
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Рейнджерс
20:30
0 : 0
Эсбьерг - Шахтёр С
20:45
0 : 0
Олимпия Л - Йени Малатьяспор
21:00
0 : 1
Гзира Юнайтед - Вентспилс
21:00
2 : 2
Штурм - Хёугесунн
21:30
2 : 1
Айнтрахт Ф - Флора
21:30
2 : 1
Стяуа - Алашкерт
21:30
2 : 3
Линфилд - ХБ Торсхавн
21:45
1 : 0
Осиек - ЦСКА С
21:45
1 : 0
Абердин - Чихура
21:45
5 : 0
Спартак Тр - Локомотив Пл
21:45
3 : 1
Крузейдерс - Вулверхэмптон
22:00
1 : 4
Витория Гимарайнш - Женесс
22:00
4 : 0
Партизан - Коннас Куэй
22:00
3 : 0
Стьярнан - Эспаньол
22:15
1 : 3
08.08.2019
Астана - Валлетта
17:00
5 : 1
АЕК Ларнака - Гент
18:30
1 : 1
Пюник - Вулверхэмптон
19:00
0 : 4
Спарта П - Трабзонспор
19:00
2 : 2
Университатя Кр - АЕК Афины
19:15
0 : 2
Брондбю - Брага
19:30
2 : 4
Вентспилс - Витория Гимарайнш
19:45
0 : 3
Шериф - АИК
20:00
1 : 2
Хёугесунн - ПСВ Эйндховен
20:00
0 : 1
Мольде - Арис
20:00
3 : 0
Мариуполь - АЗ Алкмар
20:00
0 : 0
Тун - Спартак М
20:00
2 : 3
Мальмё - Зриньски
20:00
3 : 0
Нефтчи - Бней Иегуда
20:00
2 : 2
Маккаби Т-А - Судува
20:30
1 : 2
Лудогорец - Нью-Сейнтс
20:30
5 : 0
Антверпен - Виктория Пльзень
20:30
1 : 0
Локомотив Пл - Страсбург
20:30
0 : 1
Фейеноорд - Динамо Тб
20:30
4 : 0
ЦСКА С - Заря
20:30
1 : 1
Сараево - БАТЭ
20:45
1 : 2
Дюделанж - Нымме Калью
21:00
3 : 1
Норрчёпинг - Хапоэль Б-Ш
21:00
1 : 1
Мидтьюлланн - Рейнджерс
21:00
2 : 4
Риека - Абердин
21:00
2 : 0
Аустрия В - Аполлон Л
21:30
1 : 2
Вадуц - Айнтрахт Ф
21:30
0 : 5
Стяуа - Млада Болеслав
21:30
0 : 0
Торино - Шахтёр С
22:00
5 : 0
Легия - Атромитос
22:00
0 : 0
Партизан - Йени Малатьяспор
22:00
3 : 1
Люцерн - Эспаньол
22:00
0 : 3
Астана - Валлетта
17:00
5 : 1
АЕК Ларнака - Гент
18:30
1 : 1
Пюник - Вулверхэмптон
19:00
0 : 4
Спарта П - Трабзонспор
19:00
2 : 2
Университатя Кр - АЕК Афины
19:15
0 : 2
Брондбю - Брага
19:30
2 : 4
Вентспилс - Витория Гимарайнш
19:45
0 : 3
Шериф - АИК
20:00
1 : 2
Хёугесунн - ПСВ Эйндховен
20:00
0 : 1
Мольде - Арис
20:00
3 : 0
Мариуполь - АЗ Алкмар
20:00
0 : 0
Тун - Спартак М
20:00
2 : 3
Мальмё - Зриньски
20:00
3 : 0
Нефтчи - Бней Иегуда
20:00
2 : 2
Маккаби Т-А - Судува
20:30
1 : 2
Лудогорец - Нью-Сейнтс
20:30
5 : 0
Антверпен - Виктория Пльзень
20:30
1 : 0
Локомотив Пл - Страсбург
20:30
0 : 1
Фейеноорд - Динамо Тб
20:30
4 : 0
ЦСКА С - Заря
20:30
1 : 1
Сараево - БАТЭ
20:45
1 : 2
Дюделанж - Нымме Калью
21:00
3 : 1
Норрчёпинг - Хапоэль Б-Ш
21:00
1 : 1
Мидтьюлланн - Рейнджерс
21:00
2 : 4
Риека - Абердин
21:00
2 : 0
Аустрия В - Аполлон Л
21:30
1 : 2
Вадуц - Айнтрахт Ф
21:30
0 : 5
Стяуа - Млада Болеслав
21:30
0 : 0
Торино - Шахтёр С
22:00
5 : 0
Легия - Атромитос
22:00
0 : 0
Партизан - Йени Малатьяспор
22:00
3 : 1
Люцерн - Эспаньол
22:00
0 : 3
15.08.2019
ХИК - Рига
19:00
2 : 2
Динамо Тб - Фейеноорд
19:30
1 : 1
Спартак М - Тун
19:45
2 : 1
Судува - Маккаби Т-А
20:00
2 : 1
БАТЭ - Сараево
20:00
0 : 0
АИК - Шериф
20:00
1 : 1
Шахтёр С - Торино
20:00
1 : 1
Аполлон Л - Аустрия В
20:00
3 : 1
Млада Болеслав - Стяуа
20:00
0 : 1
Йени Малатьяспор - Партизан
20:00
1 : 0
Зриньски - Мальмё
20:00
1 : 0
Заря - ЦСКА С
20:00
1 : 0
Бней Иегуда - Нефтчи
20:00
2 : 1
Нью-Сейнтс - Лудогорец
20:30
0 : 4
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Норрчёпинг
20:30
3 : 1
Трабзонспор - Спарта П
20:30
2 : 1
Валлетта - Астана
21:00
0 : 4
Виктория Пльзень - Антверпен
21:00
2 : 1
АЕК Афины - Университатя Кр
21:00
1 : 1
ПСВ Эйндховен - Хёугесунн
21:30
0 : 0
Арис - Мольде
21:30
3 : 1
Страсбург - Локомотив Пл
21:30
1 : 0
АЗ Алкмар - Мариуполь
21:30
4 : 0
Гент - АЕК Ларнака
21:30
3 : 0
Айнтрахт Ф - Вадуц
21:30
1 : 0
Брага - Брондбю
21:45
3 : 1
Вулверхэмптон - Пюник
21:45
4 : 0
Рейнджерс - Мидтьюлланн
21:45
3 : 1
Абердин - Риека
21:45
0 : 2
Эспаньол - Люцерн
22:00
3 : 0
ХИК - Рига
19:00
2 : 2
Динамо Тб - Фейеноорд
19:30
1 : 1
Спартак М - Тун
19:45
2 : 1
Судува - Маккаби Т-А
20:00
2 : 1
БАТЭ - Сараево
20:00
0 : 0
АИК - Шериф
20:00
1 : 1
Шахтёр С - Торино
20:00
1 : 1
Аполлон Л - Аустрия В
20:00
3 : 1
Млада Болеслав - Стяуа
20:00
0 : 1
Йени Малатьяспор - Партизан
20:00
1 : 0
Зриньски - Мальмё
20:00
1 : 0
Заря - ЦСКА С
20:00
1 : 0
Бней Иегуда - Нефтчи
20:00
2 : 1
Нью-Сейнтс - Лудогорец
20:30
0 : 4
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Норрчёпинг
20:30
3 : 1
Трабзонспор - Спарта П
20:30
2 : 1
Валлетта - Астана
21:00
0 : 4
Виктория Пльзень - Антверпен
21:00
2 : 1
АЕК Афины - Университатя Кр
21:00
1 : 1
ПСВ Эйндховен - Хёугесунн
21:30
0 : 0
Арис - Мольде
21:30
3 : 1
Страсбург - Локомотив Пл
21:30
1 : 0
АЗ Алкмар - Мариуполь
21:30
4 : 0
Гент - АЕК Ларнака
21:30
3 : 0
Айнтрахт Ф - Вадуц
21:30
1 : 0
Брага - Брондбю
21:45
3 : 1
Вулверхэмптон - Пюник
21:45
4 : 0
Рейнджерс - Мидтьюлланн
21:45
3 : 1
Абердин - Риека
21:45
0 : 2
Эспаньол - Люцерн
22:00
3 : 0
22.08.2019
Астана - БАТЭ
17:00
3 : 0
Арарат-Армения - Дюделанж
18:00
2 : 1
Судува - Ференцварош
20:00
0 : 0
Мальмё - Бней Иегуда
20:00
3 : 0
Лудогорец - Марибор
20:30
0 : 0
Фейеноорд - Хапоэль Б-Ш
20:30
3 : 0
Копенгаген - Рига
20:45
3 : 1
АЕК Афины - Трабзонспор
21:00
1 : 3
Легия - Рейнджерс
21:00
0 : 0
Стяуа - Витория Гимарайнш
21:30
0 : 0
Гент - Риека
21:30
2 : 1
ПСВ Эйндховен - Аполлон Л
21:30
3 : 0
АЗ Алкмар - Антверпен
21:30
1 : 1
Страсбург - Айнтрахт Ф
21:30
1 : 0
Селтик - АИК
21:45
2 : 0
Линфилд - Карабах
21:45
3 : 2
Брага - Спартак М
21:45
1 : 0
Слован Бр - ПАОК
22:00
1 : 0
Торино - Вулверхэмптон
22:00
2 : 3
Эспаньол - Заря
22:00
3 : 1
Партизан - Мольде
22:00
2 : 1
Астана - БАТЭ
17:00
3 : 0
Арарат-Армения - Дюделанж
18:00
2 : 1
Судува - Ференцварош
20:00
0 : 0
Мальмё - Бней Иегуда
20:00
3 : 0
Лудогорец - Марибор
20:30
0 : 0
Фейеноорд - Хапоэль Б-Ш
20:30
3 : 0
Копенгаген - Рига
20:45
3 : 1
АЕК Афины - Трабзонспор
21:00
1 : 3
Легия - Рейнджерс
21:00
0 : 0
Стяуа - Витория Гимарайнш
21:30
0 : 0
Гент - Риека
21:30
2 : 1
ПСВ Эйндховен - Аполлон Л
21:30
3 : 0
АЗ Алкмар - Антверпен
21:30
1 : 1
Страсбург - Айнтрахт Ф
21:30
1 : 0
Селтик - АИК
21:45
2 : 0
Линфилд - Карабах
21:45
3 : 2
Брага - Спартак М
21:45
1 : 0
Слован Бр - ПАОК
22:00
1 : 0
Торино - Вулверхэмптон
22:00
2 : 3
Эспаньол - Заря
22:00
3 : 1
Партизан - Мольде
22:00
2 : 1
29.08.2019
Карабах - Линфилд
19:00
2 : 1
Рига - Копенгаген
19:45
1 : 0
АИК - Селтик
20:00
1 : 4
ПАОК - Слован Бр
20:00
3 : 2
БАТЭ - Астана
20:00
2 : 0
Аполлон Л - ПСВ Эйндховен
20:00
0 : 4
Заря - Эспаньол
20:00
2 : 2
Мольде - Партизан
20:00
1 : 1
Бней Иегуда - Мальмё
20:00
0 : 1
Спартак М - Брага
20:15
1 : 2
Трабзонспор - АЕК Афины
20:30
0 : 2
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Фейеноорд
20:30
0 : 3
Антверпен - АЗ Алкмар
20:30
1 : 4
Ференцварош - Судува
21:00
4 : 2
Дюделанж - Арарат-Армения
21:00
2 : 1
Риека - Гент
21:00
1 : 1
Марибор - Лудогорец
21:15
2 : 2
Айнтрахт Ф - Страсбург
21:30
3 : 0
Вулверхэмптон - Торино
21:45
2 : 1
Рейнджерс - Легия
21:45
1 : 0
Витория Гимарайнш - Стяуа
22:00
1 : 0
Карабах - Линфилд
19:00
2 : 1
Рига - Копенгаген
19:45
1 : 0
АИК - Селтик
20:00
1 : 4
ПАОК - Слован Бр
20:00
3 : 2
БАТЭ - Астана
20:00
2 : 0
Аполлон Л - ПСВ Эйндховен
20:00
0 : 4
Заря - Эспаньол
20:00
2 : 2
Мольде - Партизан
20:00
1 : 1
Бней Иегуда - Мальмё
20:00
0 : 1
Спартак М - Брага
20:15
1 : 2
Трабзонспор - АЕК Афины
20:30
0 : 2
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Фейеноорд
20:30
0 : 3
Антверпен - АЗ Алкмар
20:30
1 : 4
Ференцварош - Судува
21:00
4 : 2
Дюделанж - Арарат-Армения
21:00
2 : 1
Риека - Гент
21:00
1 : 1
Марибор - Лудогорец
21:15
2 : 2
Айнтрахт Ф - Страсбург
21:30
3 : 0
Вулверхэмптон - Торино
21:45
2 : 1
Рейнджерс - Легия
21:45
1 : 0
Витория Гимарайнш - Стяуа
22:00
1 : 0
20.02.2020
Спортинг - Истанбул Башакшехир
20:55
3 : 1
Хетафе - Аякс
20:55
2 : 0
Копенгаген - Селтик
20:55
1 : 1
ЧФР Клуж - Севилья
20:55
1 : 1
Брюгге - Манчестер Юнайтед
20:55
1 : 1
Лудогорец - Интер М
20:55
0 : 2
Шахтёр Д - Бенфика
20:55
2 : 1
Айнтрахт Ф - Ред Булл Зальцбург
20:55
4 : 1
Вулверхэмптон - Эспаньол
23:00
4 : 0
Байер - Порту
23:00
2 : 1
АПОЭЛ - Базель
23:00
0 : 3
Олимпиакос - Арсенал Л
23:00
0 : 1
АЗ Алкмар - ЛАСК
23:00
1 : 1
Вольфсбург - Мальмё
23:00
2 : 1
Рейнджерс - Брага
23:00
3 : 2
Рома - Гент
23:00
1 : 0
Спортинг - Истанбул Башакшехир
20:55
3 : 1
Хетафе - Аякс
20:55
2 : 0
Копенгаген - Селтик
20:55
1 : 1
ЧФР Клуж - Севилья
20:55
1 : 1
Брюгге - Манчестер Юнайтед
20:55
1 : 1
Лудогорец - Интер М
20:55
0 : 2
Шахтёр Д - Бенфика
20:55
2 : 1
Айнтрахт Ф - Ред Булл Зальцбург
20:55
4 : 1
Вулверхэмптон - Эспаньол
23:00
4 : 0
Байер - Порту
23:00
2 : 1
АПОЭЛ - Базель
23:00
0 : 3
Олимпиакос - Арсенал Л
23:00
0 : 1
АЗ Алкмар - ЛАСК
23:00
1 : 1
Вольфсбург - Мальмё
23:00
2 : 1
Рейнджерс - Брага
23:00
3 : 2
Рома - Гент
23:00
1 : 0