Матч-центр Вчера Сегодня Завтра
не начался идёт окончен

Статистика

Команда М В О
1 Автомобилист 6 4 12
2 Витязь 6 3 10
3 ЦСКА 6 3 9
4 Трактор 7 3 9
5 Авангард 5 3 8
6 Нефтехимик 6 3 7
7 Салават Юлаев 5 3 7
8 Сибирь 6 3 7
9 ХК Сочи 6 3 7
10 Динамо М 6 2 7
11 Спартак 7 2 7
12 Ак Барс 4 3 6
13 Адмирал 5 3 6
14 Барыс 6 3 6
15 СКА 5 2 6
16 Торпедо 6 1 6
17 Йокерит 5 2 5
18 Северсталь 6 1 5
19 Локомотив 4 2 4
20 Динамо Р 5 1 4
21 Куньлунь 5 1 4
22 Металлург Мг 6 1 3
23 Динамо Мн 5 1 2
24 Амур 6 0 1
Команда М В О
1 Витязь 6 3 10
2 Динамо М 6 2 7
3 ЦСКА 6 3 9
4 ХК Сочи 6 3 7
5 Спартак 7 2 7
6 СКА 5 2 6
7 Торпедо 6 1 6
8 Йокерит 5 2 5
9 Северсталь 6 1 5
10 Локомотив 4 2 4
11 Динамо Р 5 1 4
12 Динамо Мн 5 1 2
Команда М В О
1 Автомобилист 6 4 12
2 Авангард 5 3 8
3 Трактор 7 3 9
4 Нефтехимик 6 3 7
5 Салават Юлаев 5 3 7
6 Сибирь 6 3 7
7 Ак Барс 4 3 6
8 Адмирал 5 3 6
9 Барыс 6 3 6
10 Куньлунь 5 1 4
11 Металлург Мг 6 1 3
12 Амур 6 0 1
Команда М В О
1 Динамо М 6 2 7
2 Спартак 7 2 7
3 СКА 5 2 6
4 Йокерит 5 2 5
5 Северсталь 6 1 5
6 Динамо Р 5 1 4
Команда М В О
1 Витязь 6 3 10
2 ЦСКА 6 3 9
3 ХК Сочи 6 3 7
4 Торпедо 6 1 6
5 Локомотив 4 2 4
6 Динамо Мн 5 1 2
Команда М В О
1 Автомобилист 6 4 12
2 Трактор 7 3 9
3 Нефтехимик 6 3 7
4 Сибирь 6 3 7
5 Ак Барс 4 3 6
6 Металлург Мг 6 1 3
Команда М В О
1 Авангард 5 3 8
2 Салават Юлаев 5 3 7
3 Адмирал 5 3 6
4 Барыс 6 3 6
5 Куньлунь 5 1 4
6 Амур 6 0 1
Команда М В О
1 Зенит 9 6 20
2 Ростов 8 5 17
3 Краснодар 8 5 17
4 Локомотив 9 5 17
5 ЦСКА 8 5 16
6 Спартак 9 4 14
7 Арсенал 9 4 13
8 Урал 9 4 13
9 Уфа 8 3 10
10 Рубин 8 3 10
11 Динамо 8 2 9
12 Ахмат 8 2 8
13 Крылья Советов 8 2 7
14 Сочи 9 1 6
15 Оренбург 8 1 5
16 Тамбов 8 1 5
Читаемое Обсуждаемое

Хоккей
Кубок Латвийской Железной Дороги
25.08.2019
13:00
Арена-Рига
Рига
10300
~ 6% зрителей
Период №1
5x5
0 : 1
18:41
Антон Ландер Ассистенты Максим Осипов, Николай Аверин
Период №2
5x4
0 : 2
28:15
Павел Кудрявцев Ассистенты Стаффан Кронвалль, Денис Алексеев
Стефан Эллиотт Ассистенты Дрю Шор, Кирилл Готовец
5x4
1 : 2
33:41
Артём Демков Ассистенты Андрей Костицын, Андрей Степанов
5x4
2 : 2
36:06
Франсис Паре Ассистенты Дрю Шор, Марк-Андре Граньяни
5x4
3 : 2
36:32
Период №3
5x5
3 : 3
54:20
Артур Каюмов Ассистенты Тай Ратти, Максим Афанасьев
5x5
3 : 4
54:46
Александр Полунин
5x5
3 : 5
59:54
Артур Каюмов Ассистенты Стаффан Кронвалль

Вратари

Динамо Мн
Игрок Время
Юнас Энрот 00:00-57:41
Локомотив
Игрок Время
Илья Коновалов 00:00-60:00

Статистика

Вбрасывания

17 17
32 32

Заблокированные удары

11 11
15 15

Штраф

12 12
33 33