Матч-центр Вчера Сегодня Завтра
не начался идёт окончен

Статистика

Команда М В О
1 Автомобилист 8 4 16
2 ЦСКА 8 5 13
3 СКА 8 5 12
4 Витязь 7 4 12
5 Авангард 8 4 11
6 Трактор 9 3 11
7 Ак Барс 6 5 10
8 Торпедо 9 3 10
9 Салават Юлаев 7 4 9
10 ХК Сочи 8 4 9
11 Динамо М 8 3 9
12 Барыс 7 4 8
13 Сибирь 7 3 8
14 Нефтехимик 8 3 7
15 Куньлунь 8 2 7
16 Спартак 9 2 7
17 Локомотив 6 3 6
18 Адмирал 7 3 6
19 Динамо Мн 7 2 6
20 Динамо Р 7 1 6
21 Йокерит 6 2 5
22 Металлург Мг 8 2 5
23 Северсталь 8 1 5
24 Амур 8 0 3
Команда М В О
1 ЦСКА 8 5 13
2 СКА 8 5 12
3 Витязь 7 4 12
4 Торпедо 9 3 10
5 ХК Сочи 8 4 9
6 Динамо М 8 3 9
7 Спартак 9 2 7
8 Локомотив 6 3 6
9 Динамо Мн 7 2 6
10 Динамо Р 7 1 6
11 Йокерит 6 2 5
12 Северсталь 8 1 5
Команда М В О
1 Автомобилист 8 4 16
2 Авангард 8 4 11
3 Трактор 9 3 11
4 Ак Барс 6 5 10
5 Салават Юлаев 7 4 9
6 Барыс 7 4 8
7 Сибирь 7 3 8
8 Нефтехимик 8 3 7
9 Куньлунь 8 2 7
10 Адмирал 7 3 6
11 Металлург Мг 8 2 5
12 Амур 8 0 3
Команда М В О
1 СКА 8 5 12
2 Динамо М 8 3 9
3 Спартак 9 2 7
4 Динамо Р 7 1 6
5 Йокерит 6 2 5
6 Северсталь 8 1 5
Команда М В О
1 ЦСКА 8 5 13
2 Витязь 7 4 12
3 Торпедо 9 3 10
4 ХК Сочи 8 4 9
5 Локомотив 6 3 6
6 Динамо Мн 7 2 6
Команда М В О
1 Автомобилист 8 4 16
2 Трактор 9 3 11
3 Ак Барс 6 5 10
4 Сибирь 7 3 8
5 Нефтехимик 8 3 7
6 Металлург Мг 8 2 5
Команда М В О
1 Авангард 8 4 11
2 Салават Юлаев 7 4 9
3 Барыс 7 4 8
4 Куньлунь 8 2 7
5 Адмирал 7 3 6
6 Амур 8 0 3
Команда М В О
1 Краснодар 9 6 20
2 Зенит 9 6 20
3 Ростов 9 6 20
4 ЦСКА 9 6 19
5 Локомотив 9 5 17
6 Спартак 9 4 14
7 Арсенал 9 4 13
8 Урал 9 4 13
9 Уфа 9 3 11
10 Рубин 9 3 10
11 Динамо 9 2 10
12 Ахмат 9 2 8
13 Оренбург 9 2 8
14 Крылья Советов 9 2 7
15 Сочи 9 1 6
16 Тамбов 9 1 5
Читаемое Обсуждаемое

5 : 4
1:1 2:2 2:1
Закончился
Хоккей
КХЛ 2019/2020
06.09.2019
19:30
Большой
Сочи
12000
~ 41% зрителей
Период №1
5x4
0 : 1
03:28
Андрей Степанов Ассистенты Игорь Мартынов, Дрю Шор
Сергей Шмелёв Ассистенты Юрий Александров, Мальте Стрёмвалль
5x4
1 : 1
08:32
Период №2
Сергей Шмелёв Ассистенты Михаил Гордеев, Мальте Стрёмвалль
5x5
2 : 1
24:21
5x5
2 : 2
24:42
Олег Евенко Ассистенты Теэму Пулккинен, Игорь Мартынов
5x5
2 : 3
27:18
Франсис Паре Ассистенты Олег Евенко, Андрей Костицын
Морган Эллис Ассистенты Роберт Росен
5x4
3 : 3
35:55
Период №3
Владислав Калетник Ассистенты Илья Назаревич, Артём Томилин
5x4
4 : 3
45:39
5x4
4 : 4
46:56
Теэму Пулккинен Ассистенты Игорь Мартынов, Дрю Шор
Дмитрий Архипов Ассистенты Никита Точицкий, Мальте Стрёмвалль
5x4
5 : 4
50:44

Вратари

ХК Сочи
Игрок Время
Дмитрий Шикин 00:00-60:00
Динамо Мн
Игрок Время
Юнас Энрот 00:00-59:07

Статистика

Броски

21 21
24 24

Вбрасывания

23 23
27 27

Штраф

12 12
12 12